Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ :


Μέγας Αλ.Γιαννιτσών - ΦΟ Αριδαίας    60-85
Αλεξάνδρεια - Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας   43-60
Κεραυνός Άσπρου- Βατανιακός *
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας - Μελίκη     73-87
Εδεσσαϊκός - Αιγινιακός    54-49
Αετός Κιλκίς - Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών    65-81



ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.Φ.Ο.Αριδαίας                     3-0       278-188      6
2.Μελίκη                               3-0       252-172      6
3.Zαφειράκης Νάουσας        3-0       187-126      6
4.Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών            2-1       255-182       5
5.ΑΓΕ Πιερίας                     2-1       198-178       5
6.Εδεσσαϊκός                       2-1        186-186      5
7.Αιγινιακός                        1-2       177-182       4
8.Αλεξάνδρεια                     1-2         156-203      4
9.Βατανιακός                      1-1       126-122        3*
10.Αετός Κιλκίς                  0-3       191-263        3
11.Μέγας Αλ.Γιαννιτσών    0-3        135-226       3
12.Κεραυνός Άσπρου         0-2       105-193        2*




EΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 04/11
ΦΟ Αριδαίας - ΑΓΕ Πιεριας
Ικαροι Γιαννιτσών - Μέγας Αλ.Γιαννιτσών
Βατανιακός - Αετός Κιλκίς
Αιγινιακός - Κεραυνός Άσπρου
ΕδεσσαΪκος - Αλεξάνδρεια
Μελίκη - Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας


Β κΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ


Εργοναθλός  - Αετοί Βέροιας      43-95
Μέγας Αλ.Λεπτοκαρυάς - Κολινδρός    58-50
Φίλιππος Ν.Πέλλας - ΚΟΥΠΑ Κιλκίς *
Πάνθηρες - ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας  84-49
Ατρόμητοι Ν.Σάντας - Βαφύρας   49-88
Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας - ΑΚΕ Πιερίας    77-62



ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.Αετοι Βέροιας              3-0     267-121    6
2.Πάνθηρες                     3-0     230-150    6
3.ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας      2-1     222-199     5
4.Αθλος Αλεξάνδρειας   2-1     202-214     5
5.Φίλιππος Ν. Πέλλας    2-0    169-119    4*
6.Βαφύρας                       1-2     211-205    4
7.ΑΚΕ Πιερίας                1-2     192-198    4
8.Ατρόμητοι Ν.Σάντας    1-2    151-246     4
9.ΚΟΥΠΑ Κιλκίς           1-1    79-63        3*
10.Μ.Αλ. Λεπτοκαρυάς  1-2    104-163      3
11.Κολινδρός                   0-3      152-200   3
12.Εργοναθλός                0-3      140-240    3


* Ο Μέγας Αλ.Λεπτοκαρυάς έχει έναν μηδενισμό


ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 04/11
ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας - Μέγας Αλ.Λεπτοκαρυάς
ΑΚΕ Πιερίας - Πάνθηρες
Αετόι Βέροιας - Αθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
Βαφύρας - Εργοναθλός
Ατρόμητοι Ν.Σαντας - Φίλιππος Ν.Πέλλας
Κολινδρός -ΚΟΥΠΑ