Τελική Φάση Κορασίδων
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ    3-1
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     0-3

ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑ Σάββατο 08/04/2017

14:00 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
16:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ-Μ.ΑΛ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
      
Ανδρών
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ  - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ          0-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ            3-0
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος                                Βαθμοί

1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     36
2.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     36
3.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         26
4.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     24
5.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     16
6.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             12
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             6
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ

Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ-ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝ    ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ          ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ          ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡ
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔ    ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ    0-3ΑΑ

Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών

ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-2
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                2-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  -  ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ     ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ          0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος     Βαθμοί
1Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    32
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         27
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ            23
4.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     19
5.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             14
6.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     7
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     6
8.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         1

Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2017      

ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ               ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ      
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ           ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ      
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑ           ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡ      
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ           ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ      
     
Παγκορασίδων
Α Όμιλος

ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-0
ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ -   ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ      3-0
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         17
2.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         16
3.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ         14
4.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     15
5.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             12
6.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     11
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         10
8.ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ         9
       
Β Όμιλος
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     0-3
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ     3-1
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ     3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ             22
2.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         22
3.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ             20
4.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    19
5.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             17
6.ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             14
7.ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         13
8.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 13
9.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         12
     
Γ Όμιλος
ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ -  ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ     1-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ        3-0
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         2-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        18
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         18
3.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ        17
4.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ            17
5.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ            17
6.ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ         14
7.ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     13
8.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ            11
9.ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ        10