Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών

ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ     3-0
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ            3-1
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ         3-0
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί

1.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    29
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         27
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ            21
4.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     19
5.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             14
6.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     4
8.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         0
          
Τοπικό Γυναικών

ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ    3-0
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ     0-3
ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ      0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί

1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         30
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         21
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             15
4.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         9
5.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         8
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     4


Παίδων

ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ  - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ      1-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    0-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         14
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     12
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             11
4.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             10
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         8
6.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    8

Παγκορασίδων
Α Όμιλος
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ        0-3
ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ         0-3
ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ -  ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         0-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ     0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         15
2.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         14
3.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ         14
4.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     13
5.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             11
6.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     9
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         9
8.ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ         7


Β Όμιλος
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ    3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ            3-0
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ             20
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ             19
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         18
4.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    18
5.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             17
6.ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             13
7.ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         12
8.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         12
9.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 11

     
Γ Όμιλος
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ        3-0
ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ        3-0
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ          0-3
ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        18
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         18
3.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ        17
4.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ            15
5.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ            15
6.ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ    12
7.ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ        12
8.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ            10
9.ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ        9