Ανδρών

ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             3-0
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος     Βαθμοί
1. ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     33
2. ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     30
3. ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     21
4. ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         21
5. ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     12
6. ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             9
7. ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ         6
8. ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ     ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ

Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών

ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-0
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ             3-0
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    3-0
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί
1.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    23
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         21
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ            15
4 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             14
5 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     13
6 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     4
8.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         0
          

Τοπικό Γυναικών
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        0-3
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ      3-0
ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         24
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         15
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             12
4.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         8
5.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         8
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     2

Κορασίδων
 
Α Όμιλος
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ          3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ    0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         21
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         21
3.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         18
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     17
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         16
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ        13
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ
      

Β Όμιλος
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ        0-3
ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             3-1
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     3-0
       
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ          21
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         21
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         18
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ             17
5.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ         14
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                13
7.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ         13


Γ Όμιλος
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ    0-3
ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     3-2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ          24
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     19
3.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ      17
4.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  15
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ           14
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ          14
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ      11

        
Παμπαίδων
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -  ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ    1-3
 
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         4
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     2
3.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     2
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     1
5.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         0
    
       
     
Παίδων
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ        0-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         0-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ    3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         10
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     8
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             7
4.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         6
5.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             5
      
     
Παγκορασίδων

Α Όμιλος
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        0-3
ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             0-3
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ     3-0
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     11
2.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         11
3.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         10
4.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ         10
5.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             9
6.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     8
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         7
8.ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ         5     

Β Όμιλος
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             3-0
ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ- ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     1-3
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ -  ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ        0-3
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ             17
2.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         16
3.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    16
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ             15
5.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             13
6.ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             12
7.ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         11
8.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         10
9.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 
     

Γ Όμιλος
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ         3-1
ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     3-0
ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         0-3
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             3-1
       
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ          14
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         14
3.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     14
5.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             14
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ              12
7.ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     10
8.ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ           9
9.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ               7
10.ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ           7