Ανδρών    
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         3-1
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     3-1    
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ        0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     30
2.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     27
3.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     18
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         18
5.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     12
6.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             9
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             6
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ

Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών

Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         3-0
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ        3-0
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-0
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ       0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί
1.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    20
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         18
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ            15
4.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             11
5.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     10
6.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     4
8.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         0
          

Τοπικό Γυναικών

ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     1-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        0-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ             3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         21
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         12
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             9
4.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         8
5.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         8
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     2
       
Κορασίδων
 
Α Όμιλος
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ     2-3
ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ        3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         19
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         19
3.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     16
4.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         16
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         16
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ        12
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ
      
Β Όμιλος
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ                0-3
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ    0-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     19
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     19
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     18
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         16
5.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ          12
6.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ     12
7.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ     12
       

Γ Όμιλος
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         3-2
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     3-0
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ -ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ         3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             22
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ        17
3.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         15
4.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     15
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             13
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             13
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ          10
        

Παίδων
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    3-0
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ        8
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     6
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             5
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     5
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         5
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             4