Ανδρών
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 3-0
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 0-3  

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 27
2.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 24
3.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 18
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 18
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9
6.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 6
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 3
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ


Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών

ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 3-0
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 0-3
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 3-1
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2-3    

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
 Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί
1.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 17
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 15
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 15
4.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 8
5.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 7
6.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 6
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 4
8.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 0
       

Τοπικό Γυναικών 

ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ -  ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0-3
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ   0-3
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί 
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 18
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 12
3.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 10
4.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 7
5.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ

       
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 0-3
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1-3

Η ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 19
2.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 18
3.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 15
4.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14
5.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 11
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 11
 

Κορασίδων
 
Α Όμιλος
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3-1
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 17
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 17
3.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 16
4.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 15
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 14 
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 11 
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ
       

Β Όμιλος
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ -  ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3-0
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 3-0
ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ -  Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0-3     

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 19
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 17 
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 17
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 14
5.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 11
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 11
7.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 10


Γ Όμιλος
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-2
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 1-3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ   3-0     

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 20
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16
3.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 14
4.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 14
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 11
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 11
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 10