Ανδρών
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ  - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΕΒΕΝΩΝ                 1-3
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ        3-0
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί

1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     24
2.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     21
3.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     15
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         15
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             9
6.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     6
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             3
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ

Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ           ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ           ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ
ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝ     ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔ

Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         0-3
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ            0-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                   1-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί

1.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    15
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         14
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ            12
4.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     7
5.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6
6.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             5
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     1
8.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         0

Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ               ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡ      
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ           ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ      
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ           ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ      
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ           ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑ    
        

Τοπικό Γυναικών


ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     3-2
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     3-0
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ       3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί

1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         15
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         9
3.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         7
4.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             7
5.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         5
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     2

Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ              ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ          ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ          ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ

Εφήβων
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         17
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     15
3.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         14
4.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     13
5.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     11
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             10
       
 Κορασίδων
Α Όμιλος

ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ     3-1
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         16
2.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         15
3.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         14
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     14
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟ Υ         12
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ        11
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ
       
Β Όμιλος
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     1-3
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     0-3
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    3-0
ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         17
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         17
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         15
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ             12
5.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ              10
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ            10
7.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ         9
       

Γ Όμιλος
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ- ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     3-0
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        3-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             18
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ        15
3.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         12
4.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     12
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             11
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             10
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ          9