Ανδρών
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ  - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 0-3
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3-0   

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 21
2.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18
3.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 15
4.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 6
6.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 6
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 3
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ       
       
Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών

Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 3-0
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -  ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3-0
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 3-0
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 3-0    

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 12
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 11
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 9
4.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 7
5.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 5
6.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1
8.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 0        

Τοπικό Γυναικών 
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ- ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 0-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ -  ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3-1
ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 9
2.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 6
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6
5.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0

ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 3-2 

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 15
2.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 14
3.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 14
4.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 13
5.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 11
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 10

Κορασίδων
 
Α Όμιλος
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 1-3
ΑΣΑ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0-3
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3-1          

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 14
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 14
3.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 14
4. ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 12
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 11 
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ

Β Όμιλος
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3-0
ΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ -  ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3-0
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0-3  

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 15
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 15 
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 11
5.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ  9
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 8
7.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 7          

Γ Όμιλος
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 2-3
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ  3-0
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-0          

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ  16
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  13
3.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 12
4.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 11
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 10
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 8
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 8

Παίδων

ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ -  ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 3-1
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0-3