Ανδρών

ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ            3-0
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΕΒΕΝΩΝ -  ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ            0-3
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     18
2.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     15
3.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         15
4.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     9
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             6
6.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     3
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             3
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ
   
Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών


ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         2-3
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ        0-3
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     0-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ        3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    9
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         8
3.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     7
4.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             6
5.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             5
6.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     1
7.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         0
8.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     0
         
Τοπικό Γυναικών

ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         3-0
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         3-1
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ       0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         6
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         6
3.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         5
4.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         4
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             3
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     0

Εφήβων

ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    3-0
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         1-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ     2-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     0-3     

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     14
2.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         13
3.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         13
4.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     13
5.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     11
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             10

Κορασίδων
 
Α Όμιλος


ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ    3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         13
2.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         12
3.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         12
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     10
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         8
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ        7
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ
       
Β Όμιλος

ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             2-3
ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     1-3
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         13
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         13
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ          12
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ              9
5.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ              9
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ             7
7.Σ ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ          6
       
Γ Όμιλος

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     3-2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ   - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     0-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ            14
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ        11
3.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         11
4.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ      9
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ              9
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ              8
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ           7