Ανδρών
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     3-0
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ         3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος                          Βαθμοί

1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     15
2.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     12
3.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         12
4.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     9
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             6
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             3
7.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     0
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ
    
B΄ Εθνική Γυναικών
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     3-1
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ              3-0
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         3-1
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ                 3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος                            Βαθμοί

1.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    6
2.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     6
3.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         5
4.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ              4
5.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ              3
6.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         0
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     0
8.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     0
         

Τοπικό Γυναικών
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         3-0
ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ            3-0
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ    3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος                         Βαθμοί

1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ          5
2.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         4
3.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         3
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         3
5.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     0
6.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ              0


 Κορασίδων
Α Όμιλος

ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ    3-0
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ    3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         12
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ          11
3.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ          10
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     8
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         7
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ        6
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ
       

Β Όμιλος
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ- ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ        1-3
ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    0-3
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     12
2.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     11
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     10
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         9
5.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ          7
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ        6
7.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ     5
       

Γ Όμιλος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        3-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ  - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    0-3
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ    3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             12
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ             11
3.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         9
4.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     8
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             7
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             7
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ         6
       
Εφήβων
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             3-0
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         3-0
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -  ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     2-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     12
2.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         11
3.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     11
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     10
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         9
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             9