Ανδρών
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 0-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 12
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9
3.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 9
4.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 6
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3  
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 3
7.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 0  
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ
        
Κορασίδων 
Α Όμιλος
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3-0
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 15-3 10
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 15-6 10
3.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 13-5 9
4.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 6-7 6
5.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 6-12 6
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 3-9 5
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 0-6 ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ

        
Β Όμιλος
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3-2
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3-0
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ   15-3 10
2.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13-3          9
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ   11-6 8
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ           9-6         8
5.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3-14 6
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ          3-14  6
7.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ          2-12 6
       
        
Γ Όμιλος
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1-3
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ   18-1 12
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 12-5 9
3.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ   9-5         7
4.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ   8-9         7
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ          7-4         6
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ           3-15 5
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 0-15 5
        
      
Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0-3
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 2-3
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 0-3
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 3-0 3
2.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3-0 3
3.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 3-0 3
4.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3-2 2
5.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2-3 1
6.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 0-3 0
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0-3 0
8.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 0-3 0
      

          
Τοπικό Γυναικών
ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 2-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3-0 3
2.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3-2 2
3.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2-3 1
4.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0-3 0
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - -
6.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - -

Παγκορασίδων

Β Όμιλος
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0-3
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1-3
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 9-2 6
2.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8-6 5
3.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7-3 5
4.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 3-7 4
5.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6-0 4
6.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5-3 3
7.ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0-6 2
8.ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2-6 2
9.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 2-6 1
        

Γ Όμιλος

ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0-3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 3-0
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 9-1 6
2.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 6-0 4
3.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 3-3 3
4.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 4-5 3
5.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 5-3 3
6.ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 0-6 2
7.ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 0-6 2
8.ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0-3 1
9.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - -