ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    0-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ    αναβολη

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     9
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6    
3.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ          6
4.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             3
5.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     5
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ              3
7.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     0      
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ      

Εφήβων
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             3-1
ΦΣΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-0
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ        αναβολη
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ            3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    10
2.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         9
3.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     9
4.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     8
5.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             8
6.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         7

Νεανίδων
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     7
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             5
4.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             5
5.ΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         4
     
Κορασίδων
Α Όμιλος

ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ        3-1
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ    αναβολή

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         8
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ          8
3.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ          7
4.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         6
5.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    5
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ        4
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ
       
Β Όμιλος
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ            3-0
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    2-3
ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     αναβολη

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     8
2.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     8
3.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     7
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         7
5.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     5
6.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ    3
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             4
      
Γ Όμιλος

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ        1-3
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        αναβολη
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ        3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ        10
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    7
3.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 7
4.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        5
5.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     5
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         4
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ     4