Ανδρών

ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ- ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 0-3
ΦΣΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-0     

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
2.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
3.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
4.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
5.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3  
6.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 0  
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ    

Κορασίδων 
Α Ομιλος
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ -  ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1-3      

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 7
2.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 6
3.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 6
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
5.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 5
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Υ
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ    

Β Ομιλος
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0-3
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3-0
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0-3  

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7
2.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7
3.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 6
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5
5.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
6.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 3 3        

Γ Ομιλος       
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ- ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 0-3   

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 8
2.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 7
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 5
4.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 5
5.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 4
6.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 4
7.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3  
            
      
Κύπελλο Γυναικών
     
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 3-0
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2-3 

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  ημερομηνία θα οριστεί από ΕΣΠΕΜ                                 
    
Εφήβων
     
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3-2
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 7
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 6
3.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 6
4.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 5
5.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ
6.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
                          
  Νεανίδων
     
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-0 
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0   

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 6
2.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 5
4.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 4
5.ΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 4