Ανδρών
ΖΑΦΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     1-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-1
ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ     3-0
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         34
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         28
3 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     25
4 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     20
5 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     14
6 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             14
7 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     9
8 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         0

Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     3-0
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ            0-3
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     1-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ        3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ


1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     36
2 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     24
3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     22
4 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             20
5 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             16
6 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ        10
7 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     8
8 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     8


Τοπικό Γυναικών (Τελική Φάση)
IΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         8
2 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     5
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         3
4 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             0

Παγκορασίδων
Α Ομιλος

ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ      0-3
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ            1-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     28
2 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ          26
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ          24
4 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ          22
5 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ         18
6 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     18
7 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             14
8 ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ

Β Ομιλος
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ      0-3
AIΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ            3-1
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ                 0-3
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     28
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ            26
3 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ          22
4 ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         21
5 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             20
6 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             19
7 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 16
8 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         15

Γ Ομιλος
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     3-1
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    3-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         3-1
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ     3-0
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             36
2 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             32
3 ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     31
4 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         30
5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         30
6 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             26
7 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         25
8 ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ         21
9 ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     20
10 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ     18


Παμπαίδων
ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         3-0 A
AΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    2-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         3-0 A

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     12
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         9
3 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             9
4 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     8
5 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             7
6 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         7
7 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6