Ανδρών
ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ        3-0
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ -  ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             0-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     1-3
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ        1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         31
2 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     25
3 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         25
4 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     20
5 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     14
6 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             11
7 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6
8 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         0

Β Εθνική Γυναικών
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     3-0
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ          3-0
ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ         2-3
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         30
2 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         21
3 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     19
4 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ                 18
5 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                 16
6 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ             9
7 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         8
8 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         8

Τοπικό Γυναικών
Τελική Φάση

ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ     3-0
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         5
2 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     5
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         0
4 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             0


Κορασίδων 1-4
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    3-0

Η ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     12
2 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ      10
3 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ              7
4 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ              7

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ : Φ.Ε.Σ.  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ  ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ


Παμπαίδων
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     0-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         3-0
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         2-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     10
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ          9
3 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ              7
4 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ      7
5 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             7
6 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ          4
7 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3

Παγκορασίδων
Α΄  Όμιλος

ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ    3-0
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ        3-0 Μ
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ         3-0 M
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    0-3
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     26
2 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         24
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         22
4 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         21
5 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ         17
6 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     16
7 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             13
8 ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ

Β΄ Ομιλος
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ     3-0
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    0-3
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ- ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     3-0
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     26
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ            24
3 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         20
4 ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         20
5 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             18
6 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             18
7 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 15
8 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         14


Γ Όμιλος   
ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ      0-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             3-0
ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ -ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ      1-3
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         0-3
ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        -

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             34
2 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             31
3 ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     29
4 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         28
5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         28
6 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             25
7 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         24
8 ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ         19
9 ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     19
10 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ     17