Ανδρών
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ              3-1
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         0-3
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         28
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         22
3 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     22
4 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     20
5 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     14
6 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             8
7 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6
8 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         0


Β Εθνική Γυναικών
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     3-2
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     2-3
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     27
2 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     21
3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     18
4 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             16
5 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             15
6 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     8
7 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         6
8 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     6

Κορασίδων
Τελική Φάση
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ      1-3

 
Παμπαίδων

ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     3-0
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ      0-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ    3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     8
2 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             7
3 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     6
4 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         5
5 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             5
6 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         3
7 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    2

Παγκορασίδων

Α΄  Όμιλος
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ        0-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ    3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     22
2 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ          22
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ          20
4 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ          17
5 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     14
6 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ          16
7 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ               13
8 ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ          ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ


Β΄ Ομιλος
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    1-3
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ            0-3
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ             3-0
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ        3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    24
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ            22
3 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ        18
4 ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         18
5 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             17
6 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             17
7 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 14
8 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         13

Γ Όμιλος  
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ      0-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ     3-0
ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     0-3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    3-1
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ        0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             32
2 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             29
3 ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     27
4 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         26
5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         26
6 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             24
7 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         23
8 ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ         18
9 ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     18
10 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ     16