Κορασίδων
Τελική Φάση

ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ     3-0
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ- ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    7
2 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     6
3 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             4
4 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             4

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ- ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ      3-0
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         1-3
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     0-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ- ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         20
2 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ          19
3 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     18
4 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     17
5 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     7
6 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             5
7 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     4
8 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         0
Πήγασος Κοζάνης και Πιερικός Κατερίνης έχουν ένα αγώνα λιγότερο

Β Εθνική Γυναικών
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ        3-1
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     3-0
ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     0-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ  - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     24
2 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     18
3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     14
4 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             13
5 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             11
6 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     6
7 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     5
8 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         5

Τοπικό Γυναικών
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ     3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ  ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ          3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     22
2 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         19
3 ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         7
4 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         0

Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ    3-0
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ    3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     23
2 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         13
3 ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ     7
4 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ  ΓΕ     2

Παμπαίδων
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     0-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             4
2 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     4
3 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ              4
4 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     4
5 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         2
6 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         2
7 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     1

Παγκορασίδων
Α΄  Όμιλος

ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ        1-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ            3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ     0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     20
2 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         18
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         17
4 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         15
5 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     14
6 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ         13
7 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             11
8 ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ

Β΄ Ομιλος

ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         3-0
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             0-3
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     18
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ            18
3 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         16
4 ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         15
5 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             14
6 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             13
7 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 11
8 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         11

Γ Όμιλος   
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             3-0
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ             3-2
ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ     3-0
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                3-0
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ            0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             26
2 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             25
3 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         24
4 ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     23
5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         22
6 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         21
7 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             20
8 ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     16
9 ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ         15
10ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ         14