Κορασίδων
Τελική Φάση

ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ     ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ- ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ       5
2 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     4
3 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ              3
4 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             3


ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-  ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         0-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         17
2 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ          16
3 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     15
4 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     14
5 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     7
6 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             5
7 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     4
8 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         0


Β Εθνική Γυναικών
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ  - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                2-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ      3-0
ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ    3-0
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ  - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ            3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     21
2 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     15
3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     14
4 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             11
5 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             10
6 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     6
7 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     5
8 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         2


Τοπικό Γυναικών
Α όμιλος

ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  - ΑΣ  ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ      3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     19
2 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         16
3 ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         7
4 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         0


Β όμιλος
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ        3-0
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ -  ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ            ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     20
2 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         13
3 ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ     4
4 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ  ΓΕ     2


Παμπαίδων
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ  - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ        2-3
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ            1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             3
2 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     3
3 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         2
4 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     2
5 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             2
6 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         2
7 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    1

Παγκορασίδων
Α΄  Όμιλος

ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        1-3
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     3-1
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ     3-0
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ         0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ        18
2 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ          17
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ          15
4 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ          13
5 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     13
6 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ          11
7 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             10
8 ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ          ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ


Β΄ Ομιλος
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ      0-3
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ         3-0
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     18
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ            16
3 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ          14
4 ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         14
5 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             13
6 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             12
7 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 10
8 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         10


Γ Όμιλος  
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                3-1
ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ- ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             3-0
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ             3-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             24
2 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             23
3 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         22
4 ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     22
5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         21
6 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         19
7 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             19
8 ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     14
9 ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ         14
10 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ     13