Κορασίδων
Τελική Φάση

ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -  ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ      2-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                 3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     4
2 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3
3 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ               3
4 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             2
    
Ανδρών
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ -   ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         3-2
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ -  ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ             3-2
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ  - ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         3-0
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ        3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         16
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ          14
3 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     14
4 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ     12
5 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     7
6 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             5
7 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     4
8 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         0

Β Εθνική Γυναικών
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ        2-3
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ              3-0
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         3-0
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ  - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     18
2 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     15
3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     11
4 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             9
5 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             7
6 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     6
7 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     5
8 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         1

Τοπικό Γυναικών
Α όμιλος

ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΣ  ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ          3-1
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ      2-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    16
2 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         13
3 ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         7
4 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         0

Β όμιλος
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    0-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ    3-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     17
2 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         13
3 ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ     4
4 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ  ΓΕ     2

Παμπαίδων
1η αγων.

ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ            0-3
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ        3-0
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ      1-3
ΡΕΠΟ ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1    ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ         2
2    ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     2
3    ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     2
4    ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     1
5     ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ     1
6     ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 0
7     ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ          -

Παγκορασίδων
Α΄  Όμιλος

ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ        3-0
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ         3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     16
2 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ          15
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ          14
4 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ          12
5 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     11
6 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ            9
7 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             9
8 ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ          ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ

Β΄ Ομιλος
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     2-3
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ     3-2
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         0-3
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ    3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     16
2 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ             14
3 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         13
4 ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ          12
5 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ               12
6 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ              10
7 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                 9
8 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ          9

Γ Όμιλος  
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ         0-3
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         0-3
ΓΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     0-3
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ -  ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ           3-0
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ        3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             24
2 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ          21
3 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             21
4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ          21
5 ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     20
6 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ          17
7 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ              17
8 ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     13
9 ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ          13
10ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ          12