Σάββατο 24/10/2015


Κορασίδων

Α Ομιλος

ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     3-0
ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         3-0
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  -  ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ         3-0
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ -  ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ             3-1
 
α/α     Ομάδα                  ΣΕΤ     Βαθμοί
1    ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ        12-0    8
2     ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ          9-4     7
3     ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ          10-3     7
4     ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ          6-6     6
5     ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ          6-8     6
6     ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ          4-9     5
7     ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ              3-9     5
8     ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ          1-12     4

Β Ομιλος

ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     3-0
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ         3-0
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    3-2
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ        3-1

1     ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ              12-1     8
2     ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         10-4     7
3     ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ              9-7     7
4     ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ              9-8     6
5     ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ      10-6     6
6     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ          6-6     6
7     ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ            1-12    4
8     ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                0-12    4

Γ Ομιλος

ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        1-3
ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ -  ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ    3-1
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ        3-0
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ         3-0

α/α     Ομάδα                  ΣΕΤ     Βαθμοί
1     ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ              12-2     8
2     ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             12-3     8
3     ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             11-3     7
4     ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ          9-4     7
5     ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ          5-11     5
6     ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     3-10     5
7     ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ         3-12    4
8     ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ          0-12     4

Κυριακή 25/10/2015


Εφήβων
  
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ            3-1
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    3-1

α/α     Ομάδα                  ΣΕΤ     Βαθμοί
1    ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ        3-1    2
2     ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     3-1    2
3     ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             1-3    1
4     ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ        1-3    1
      
Νεανίδων

ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    0-3
ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ -  ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    0-3

α/α     Ομάδα                      ΣΕΤ     Βαθμοί
1     ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ             12-1    8
2     ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ      7-4     5
3     ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ              4-6     4
4     ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ                  3-7     4
5     ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ            1-9    3