ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
Πέμπτη 5/2/2015
ΛΙΑΠΠΕΙΟ  18:30
ΓΣ Κοζάνης –Ποσειδων Βέροιας
Α) ΓΚΟΡΓΚΟΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 15:00
Εδεσσαικη ΓΕ – Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας
Α) ΛΙΑΡΟΣ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 13:00
  Ίκαρος Εδεσσας - Μ.Αλέξανδρος  Γιαννιτ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 18:00
ΓΣ  Γρεβενών  -Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ)ΤΡΙΜΜΗ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο  07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00
ΓΣ Γρεβενών -   Πήγασος Κοζάνης
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΤΡΙΜΜΗ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 17:00
Πανθηρες Κοζάνης - Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 
Α) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ
Γρ) ΝΑΝΟΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16:00
Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών-  Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας 
Α) ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  12:00
Αίας Κιλκίς – Πάνθεον Λιτοχώρου 
Α) ΤΣΙΑΓΑΡΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης -Ποσειδών Βέροιας
Α) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Γρ) ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 12:00
Ακαδ. Δ. Ακρίτας - Εδεσσαικη ΓΕ
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΕΙΑΣ   16:00
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας -  ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 16:00
ΑΠ Καστοριάς - ΓΣ Κοζάνης 
Α) ΓΚΟΡΓΚΟΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΜΕΣΗΤΙΔΗΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 07/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 16:00
Ήφαιστος Φλώρινας - Αρίων Πτολεμαϊδας 
Α) ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΒΟΖΙΝΙΔΟΥ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 08/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 14:00
Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας - Εδεσσαική ΓΕ
Α) ΛΙΑΡΟΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 08/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00
Ατλας Κιλκίς - Νίκη Αιγινίου
Α) ΤΣΙΑΓΑΡΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 08/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 14:00
Ίκαρος Έδεσσας - Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης
Α) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΣΥΡΟΜΑΧΟΥ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 08/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 16:00
Ίκαρος Έδεσσας - Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
Α) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΣΥΡΟΜΑΧΟΥ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 08/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 16:00
ΑΠ Καστοριάς -   ΓΣ Κοζάνης
Α) ΓΚΟΡΓΚΟΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΜΕΣΗΤΙΔΗΣ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 08/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  15:00
Μ. Αλέξανδρος -  Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης
Α)  ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 08/02/2015
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 18:00
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας - Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ
 
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 08/02/2015
ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 16:00
Ποσειδών Βέροιας - ΓΣ Γρεβενών
Α) ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ
Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ

         ΕΘΝΙΚΑ   
A2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 7/2/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 20:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

Β) ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
Γρ) ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ

A2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8/2/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 16:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ - ΕΛΠΙΣ
Α) ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
Β) ΒΕΝΟΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

A2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8/2/2015
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 18:00
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
Α)
Β) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ)ΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ