ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Πέμπτη 22/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 18:00
Μ.Αλεξανδρος Γιαννιτσών- Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 18:00
Μ.Αλεξανδρος Γιαννιτσών– ΓΣ Κοζάνης
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16:00
Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών  -   Αιας Κιλκίς
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 18:00
ΓΣ  Γρεβενών  –   ΓΣ Κοζάνης
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ)ΚΑΡΑΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο  24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  16:00
ΓΣ Γρεβενών -   Ήφαιστος Φλώρινας
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΤΡΙΜΜΗ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 13:00
Ίκαρος Εδεσσας - Εδεσσαική ΓΕ  
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 15:00
Ίκαρος Εδεσσας- Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ     18:00
Νίκη Αιγινίου –  Εδεσσαική ΓΕ
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΝΤΟΒΑ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σαββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ   16:00
Νίκη Αιγινίου -  ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΝΤΟΒΑ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης -  ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας        
Α) ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 16:00
Πάνθεον Λιτοχώρου – Ποσειδών Βέροιας
Α) ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
Γρ) ΚΟΥΡΔΗ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 14:00
Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας -  Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
Α) ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 16:00
ΑΠ Καστοριάς  -  Αρίων Πτολεμαϊδας
Α) ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
Γρ) ΜΕΣΗΤΙΔΗΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 24/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 16:00
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας -  Πήγασος Κοζάνης  
Α) ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΒΟΖΙΝΙΔΟΥ
      
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Δευτέρα 26/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 12:00
Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών -  Ακ. Κρ.Βρύσης Δ. Ακρίτας
Α) ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Δευτέρα 26/01/2015
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 12:00
Πάνθηρες Κοζάνης -  ΓΣ Κοζάνης
Α) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΥ

ΕΘΝΙΚΑ    

A2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 23/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 20:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

A2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 28/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 19:00
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΧΑΝΘ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ   
Β) ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
Γρ) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ