Πέμπτη 15/01/2015

Κορασίδων
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 18:00
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    3-0

Σάββατο 17/01/2015
Ανδρών
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 19:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     3-0
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00       ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    3-0

Γυναικών
ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 20:00
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    2-3

Κορασίδων
Α Όμιλος
ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 17:00
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ     2-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 13:00     ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  -  ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ    3-0
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 16:00     ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ     1-3

 Β Όμιλος
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 15:00
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ    0-3
ΔΑΚ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 14:00     ΑΚ. Δ. ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    0-3
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 14:00     ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    3-2

Γ Όμιλος
ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 15:00
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ    2-3
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00      ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ   -   ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    0-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 14:00       ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     1-3
ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 16:00     ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ    0-3

Κυριακή 18/01/2015
Γυναικών
Α Όμιλος
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 18:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     2-3
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 18:00    
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ  - ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     1-3

 Β Όμιλος
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     0-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00      
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ- ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     2-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 15:00     
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ      3-1
        
Παίδων
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 14:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ    1-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18:00     
ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ    0-3

Παγκορασίδων
Α Όμιλος
ΣΧ. ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 12:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ    3-0
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 15:00     
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ- ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    3-0 M
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 12:00    
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ     3-0 M
ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 12:00    
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1     0-3

 Β Όμιλος
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 12:00     ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2   1-3   
ΔΑΚ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 12:00     
ΑΚΑΔ. Δ. ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ   3-1
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 12:00      
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  - ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ    3-0

Γ Όμιλος
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 13:30
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ    3-2
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16:00    
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ -  ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ      3-0
ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 12:00     
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2     3-0
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 12:00     
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1  - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ      0-3