ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 14:00
Ακ. Κρ.Βρύσης Δ. Ακρίτας - Ίκαρος Εδεσσας
Α)ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 14:00
Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας -  Μ.Αλέξανδρος  Γιαννιτσών
Α) ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 19:00
Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας -   ΓΣ  Γρεβενών
Α) ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ)ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο  17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  16:00
ΓΣ Γρεβενών -  Πανθηρες Κοζάνης
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ)ΚΑΡΑΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00
ΓΣ Κοζάνης -  Ίκαρος Εδεσσας
Α) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ
Γρ) ΝΑΝΟΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 14:00
Πήγασος Κοζάνης  -  ΓΣ Κοζάνης
Α) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 16:00
Ήφαιστος Φλώρινας - ΑΠ Καστοριάς
Α) ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΒΟΖΙΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 15:00
Αρίων Πτολεμαϊδας  - Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Α) ΓΚΟΡΓΚΟΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 15:00
Εδεσσαική ΓΕ -  Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
Α) ΛΙΑΡΟΣ
Γρ) ΣΥΡΟΜΑΧΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 17:00
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης  -Πάνθεον Λιτοχώρου
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 13:00
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης - Αίας Κιλκίς                
Α) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Γρ) ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΕΙΑΣ   16:00
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας -  Νίκη Αιγινίου
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ)ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Σάββατο 17/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 20:00
Αρίων Πτολεμαϊδας  -  ΓΣ Κοζάνης
Α) ΓΚΟΡΓΚΟΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 18/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 14:00
Ίκαρος Έδεσσας  -  Νίκη Αιγινίου
Α) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 18/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ  18:00
Νίκη Αιγινίου  - Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΝΤΟΒΑ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 18/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18:00
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Εδεσσαική ΓΕ
Α) ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 18/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 16:00
Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας  - Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  
Α)ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 18/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 18:00
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας -   Μ. Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσων                          
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Γρ) ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 18/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 15:00
ΑΠ Καστοριάς  -Ίκαρος Έδεσσας                 
Α) ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
Γρ) ΜΕΣΗΤΙΔΗΣ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 18/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00
ΓΣ Κοζάνης  -  ΓΣ Γρεβενών
Α) ΓΚΟΡΓΚΟΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΝΑΝΟΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Πέμπτη 15/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  18:00
Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών- Μ.Αλέξανδρος  Γιαννιτσών
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΑ    
A2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/1/2015    
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 16:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  - ΕΡΜΗΣ
Α) ΒΕΝΟΣ
Β) ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
ΓΡ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 21/1/2015 
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 18.00
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Β) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ