ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 16:00
Ίκαρος Εδεσσας – Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας
Α) ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΣΥΡΟΜΑΧΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 14:00
Εδεσσαικη ΓΕ -  Μ.Αλέξανδρος  Γιαννιτ.
Α) ΛΙΑΡΟΣ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 18:00
ΓΣ  Γρεβενών  – Εδεσσαικη ΓΕ
A) ΓΚΟΡΓΚΟΛΗΣ
Γρ)ΚΑΡΑΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο  10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  14:00
ΓΣ Γρεβενών -  ΑΠ Καστοριάς
Α) ΓΚΟΡΓΚΟΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΛΑΜΠΡΕΤΣΑ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:00
ΓΣ Κοζάνης  -  Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Α) ) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16:00
Πανθηρες Κοζάνης -Πήγασος Κοζάνης  
Α) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 16:00
Ήφαιστος Φλώρινας -Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Α) ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΒΟΖΙΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 14:00
Αρίων Πτολεμαϊδας  - ΓΣ Κοζάνης
Α) ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΝΑΝΟΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16:00
Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών -Ίκαρος Εδεσσας
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 12:00
Ακ. Κρ.Βρύσης Δ. Ακρίτας -  Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
Α) ΣAΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ (ΝΕΟ) 14:00
Αίας Κιλκίς -  Ποσειδών Βέροιας            
Α) ΤΣΙΑΓΑΡΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης - Νίκη Αιγινίου
Α) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Γρ) ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΕΙΑΣ   16:00
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας - Πάνθεον Λιτοχώρου
Α) ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ
Γρ) ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 11/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ  16:00
Νίκη Αιγινίου  - ΑΣ Αίας Κιλκίς         
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΝΤΟΒΑ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 11/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 16:00
Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας – Ίκαρος Έδεσσας
Α) ΒΕΝΟΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 11/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 16:00
Ίκαρος Έδεσσας –Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας                 
Α) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 11/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  16:00
Μ. Αλέξανδρος -  Άτλας Κιλκίς  
Α) ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
Γρ) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 11/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  18:00
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης -ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας                        
Α) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Γρ) ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 11/01/2015
ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 16:00
Ποσειδών Βέροιας -  ΑΠ Καστοριάς                 
Α) ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ
Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 11/01/2015
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 16:00
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΓΣ Κοζάνης
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ  
Γρ) ΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ

     ΕΘΝΙΚΑ     

A2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 10/1/2015     
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 20:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  - ΑΙΑΣ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Β)ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
ΓΡ) ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ

Κυριακή 11/01/2015    
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 18:00    
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ

Γρ)ΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ