Πρωταθλήματα
Ανδρών
Ίκαρος Έδεσσας - Απόλλων Καλυβίων   3-1
Ήφαιστος Φλώρινας - Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας 0-3
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης - Πιερικός Κατερίνης 0-3
Φίλιππος Βέροιας  - Εδεσσαική ΓΕ 1-3

Η βαθμολογία
Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί
1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 18 
2 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 15 
3 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 12
4 ΑΠΜΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 9
5 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
6 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
7 ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3
8 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ
9 ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 0   

Γυναικών 
 A ΄Ομιλος
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης -  Μ. Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 1-3
Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών - Πιερικός Κατερίνης 0-3
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας - Ατλας Κιλκις 3-1
Αίας Κιλκις - Νίκη Αιγινίου 0-3

Η βαθμολογία
Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί
1 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 24
2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 21
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 15
4 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 12
5 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 10
6 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ  8
7 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 6
8 ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 0

Β ΄Ομιλος
Ίκαρος Έδεσσας - Αρίων Πτολεμαίδας 3-1
ΓΣ Κοζάνης - ΑΠ Καστοριάς 3-0
Ποσειδών Βέροιας - Πήγασος Κοζάνης 3-0M
Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας - Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 1-3
  
Η βαθμολογία
Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί
1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 23
2 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 22
3 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 18
4 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 15
5 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 9
6 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ 5
7 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0
8 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ -2


Τελική Φάση Κορασίδων 
Πιερικός Κατερίνης - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσων 3-0   

Παίδων
Εδεσσαϊκή ΓΕ - Νίκη Αιγινίου   0-3
Πιερικός Κατερίνης - Ίκαρος Έδεσσας 3-2
Aριστοτέλης Σκύδρας - Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης 3-0
ΓΣ Γρεβενών - Απόλλων Καλυβίων 0-3

Η βαθμολογία
α/α Ομάδα Αγώνες Βαθμοί
1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 10 18
2 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 10 18
3 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 9 17
4 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9 15
5 ΑΜΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 10 15
6 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 10 12
7 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 10 11
8 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 10 11

Παγκορασίδων

Α  Όμιλος
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης - Νίκη Αιγινίου 0-3
Πάνθεον Λιτοχώρου - ΓΑΣ Μελίκης 0-3
ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας - Ποσειδών Βέροιας 0-3

Η βαθμολογία
α/α Ομάδα Αγώνες Βαθμοί
1 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 5 10 
2 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 5 9
3 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 5 8
4 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4 6
5 ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ 5 6
6  ΓΑΣΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 5
7 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ


Β Όμιλος
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας - ΑΟΠ Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών 1-3
Ακ. Δ. Ακρίτας Κρύας Βρύσης - ΑΣ Αίας Κιλκίς 3-1
Ικαρος Εδεσσας - Ακ. Κρυας Βρύσης Δ. Ακρίτας 3-0
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος-Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας 1-3

Η βαθμολογία
α/α Ομάδα Αγώνες Βαθμοί
1 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 5 10
2 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5 9
3 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 5 8
4 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5 8
5 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5
6 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 6 6
7 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 5

Γ Όμιλος
Πάνθηρες Κοζάνης   -  ΑΠ Καστοριάς 1 0-3
ΓΣ Γρεβενών 1  - Πήγασος Κοζάνης 0-3
Θύελλα Φιλώτα -  ΓΣ Γρεβενών 2 0-3
ΓΣ Κοζάνης -  ΑΠ Καστοριάς 2 3-0
Αρίων Πτολεμαίδας - Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 0-3

Η βαθμολογία
α/α Ομάδα Αγώνες Βαθμοί
1 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2 10 20
2 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 1 10 19
3 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 10 17
4 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 10 17
5 ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10 15
6 ΕΜΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 10 13
7 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 10 12
8 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 10 12
9 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1 10 12
10 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 2 10 10