ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 

ΚΎΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 20:00
Πιερικός Κατερίνης – Απόλλων Καλυβίων
A) Αναστασίου
Γρ) Φλουρής

Κορασίδων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00
Πιερικός Κατερίνης  -    ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
A) Φλουρής
Γρ) Αναστασίου

Κορασίδων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 14:00
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας –  Μ. Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
A) Κουτρουλιάς
Γρ) Βένος

Κορασίδων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00
Νίκη Αιγινίου –  Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης
A) Καρακαλίδης
Γρ) Χριστοφορίδου

Εφήβων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 14:00
Νικη Αιγινίου – Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας
A) Καρακελίδης
Γρ) Χριστοφορίδου

Κορασίδων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 14:00
Ίκαρος Έδεσσας -    Εδεσσαική ΓΕ 
A) Τότλη
Γρ) Περδίκας

Κορασίδων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΕΙΑΣ   16:00
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας - Πάνθεον Λιτοχώρου
A) Παντοφλίδης
Γρ) Τσαρούχα

Κορασίδων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16:00
Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών – Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας
A) Καραντώνης
Γρ) Σαρακινίδης

Κορασίδων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 16:00
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας - ΓΣ Γρεβενών
A) Βοζινίδου
Γρ)

Κορασίδων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ   16:00
Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας  - ΓΣ Κοζάνης
A) Καραπάνου
Γρ) Ηλιάδης

Κορασίδων
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ  15:00
ΑΠ Καστοριάς –      Πήγασος Κοζάνης
A) Μεσητίδης
Γρ) Παπαχρήστου

ΚΎΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Κυριακή 10/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ   17:00
Εδεσσαικη ΓΕ –      Φίλιππος Βέροιας
A) Πορτοκαλίδης
Γρ) Συρομάχου

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΎΠΕΛΛΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 10/11/2013
ΔΑΚ  ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 18:00
Ποσειδών Βέροιας  –  Πιερικός Κατερίνης
A) Σωμαράκης
Β) Χριστοφορίδης
Γρ) Χριστοφορίδου

Εφήβων
Κυριακή 10/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 16:00
Απόλλων Καλυβίων - Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης 
A)Καραντώνης
Γρ)Σαρακινίδης

Nεανίδων
Κυριακή 10/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 16:00
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης - Πήγασος Κοζάνης
 Α)Φλουρής
Γρ)Αναστασίου

Νεανίδων
Κυριακή 10/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  14:00
ΓΣ Κοζάνης - Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
A) Καραπάνου
Γρ) Παπαστεργίου

Νεανίδων
Κυριακή 10/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13:00
Μίλωνας Γιαννιτσών -  Μ. Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
A) Σαρακινίδης
Γρ)Καραντώνης

Νεανίδων
Τρίτη 12/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΕΙΑΣ 19:00
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας  - Ποσειδών Βέροιας    
A) Τσαρούχα
Γρ) Παντοφλίδης

Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 09/11/2013
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ :00
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ


Γρ) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ