ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΣΤΟΥΣ ΠΡΟΣΕΧΕΙΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

Σάββατο 16/11/2019

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16:00
ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 14:00
ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ
Γρ) ΝΑΝΟΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 14:00
ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΓΙΩΤΑ
Γρ) ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 16:00
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 14:00
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
Α) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ
Γρ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18 Σάββατο 16/11/2019
ΔΑΚ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 12:00 ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Α) ΤΟΤΛΗ
Γρ) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 14:00
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

Σάββατο 16/11/2019
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΕΙΑΣ 16:00  
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
Α) ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΑΥΚΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ 16:00
ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ.ΔΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
Α) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ
Γρ) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 12:00
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2
Α) ΝΤΟΒΑ
Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ

Κυριακή 17/11/2019

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Κυριακή 17/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ
Α) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 17/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 16:00
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Α) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 17/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 18:00
ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
Α)ΝΑΝΟΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 17/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 14:00
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ) ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 17/11/2019 ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
Α) ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗΣ
Γρ)ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ

ΕΘΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ

Α1 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Κυριακή 17/11/2019 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤ 2015 - ΑΟΠ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
Β) ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ

Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ Τ9 18:00
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Β) ΔΑΛΚΙΡΑΝΗΣ
ΓΡ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 16/11/2019 ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 18:00
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Β) ΧΑΝΟΣ
ΓΡ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Μ