ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ21
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10/11/2019 15:00 - ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3-0

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10/11/2019 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3-0

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ                                      ΣΕΤ     ΒΑΘΜΟΙ   

1.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 15-0        15
   
2.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ          12-7 10
   
3.ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8-13 5
   
4.ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7-12 5
   
5.ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ 2-12 0

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ20
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10/11/2019 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-0

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10/11/2019 17:00 - ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0-3

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ   ΣΕΤ   ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

   
1.ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 15-0 15
   
2.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 12-3 12
   
3.ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 6-11 6
   
4.ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ 4-11 2
   
5.ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-15 1

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18 - Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0-3

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 15:00 - ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ  0-3

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 13:00 - ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2 - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 0-3

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 14:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3-1

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ   ΣΕΤ   ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

   
1.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18-0 18
   
2.ΑΟ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 11-8 13
   
3.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 12-8 11
   
4.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2 11-8 10
   
5.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8-10 6
   
6.ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8-9 6
   
7.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 6-11 5
   
8.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 4-12 3
   
9.ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ.ΔΙΟΥ 0-15 0

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18 - Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0-3

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 12:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0-3

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2-3

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0-3

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ               ΣΕΤ   ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

1.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1 18-5 16
   
2.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 17-4 16
   
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13-6 13
   
4.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 12-4 12
   
5.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9-10 7
   
6.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7-11 5
   
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 4-12 3
   
8.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0-15 0
   
9.ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0-15 0

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18 - Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 16:00 - ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0-3

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 15:00 - ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1-3

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 17:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ  - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 3-0

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09/11/2019 14:30 - ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0-3

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ   ΣΕΤ  ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

1.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 15-0 15
   
2.ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 15-2 14
   
3.ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ 15-2 14
   
4.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9-12 8
   
5.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 10-11 7
   
6.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9-12 7
   
7.ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 5-15 4
   
8.ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 4-13 3
   
9.ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 0-15 0