ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΣΤΟΥΣ ΠΡΟΣΕΧΕΙΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

KΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 16:00    
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ    
Α) ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΣΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 16:00    
ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 18:00    
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    
Α) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 14:00    
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ    
Α) ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗΣ
Γρ) ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 14:00    
ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ    
Α) ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    
ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 14:00     ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ.ΔΙΟΥ    
Α) ΔΑΛΚΙΡΑΝΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 15:00    
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Γρ) ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12:00    
ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Γρ) ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16:00    
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ    
Α) ΧΑΝΟΣ
Γρ) ΓΟΤΟΥΧΙΔΟΥ


ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ 15:00    
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ - ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    
Α) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΥΡΙΤΑ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 12:00    
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ    
Α) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Γρ) ΝΤΟΒΑ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00    
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ    
Α) ΝΤΟΒΑ
Γρ)ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

Κυριακή 20/10/2019

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ ΚΙ21    
Κυριακή 27/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 18:00    
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ    
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΟΥ


ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ21    
Κυριακή 27/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 16:00    
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ    
Α)ΝΤΟΒΑ
Γρ) ΚΑΡΑΠΕΔΗ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ21    
Κυριακή 27/10/2019    ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16:00    
ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ    
Α) ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ21    
Κυριακή 27/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 17:00    
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ    
Α) ΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ)ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΕΘΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ

Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ    
Σάββατο 26/10/2019    ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 18:00    
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΣΠΑ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ    
A) ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ
Β) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΡ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Μ