Σάββατο 19/10/2019
ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 14:00
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ) ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16:00
ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ) ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 15:00
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Α) ΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
Α) ΓΙΩΤΑ
Γρ) ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
Α) ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 16:00  
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2 - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
Α) ΝΤΟΒΑ
Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 12:00
ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Μ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 16:00  
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Α) ΒΕΝΟΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Μ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16:00
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
Α) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ
Γρ)ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Α) ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Β

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 12:00
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
Α) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ
Γρ) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ 16:00
ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ.ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ
Α) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ)ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ

Κυριακή 20/10/2019

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ ΚΙ21
Κυριακή 20/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 16:00
ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Α) ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 20/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 16:00
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Α)ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΑΡΑΠΕΔΗ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 20/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00  
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗΣ
Γρ) ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 20/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 14:00  
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ)ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ

ΕΘΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ

Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Τ9 18:00
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΕΡΜΟΓΕΝΗΣ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Β) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΡ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 19/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 18:00
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΜΓΣΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
Α) ΔΑΛΚΙΡΑΝΗΣ
Β) ΧΑΝΟΣ
ΓΡ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Μ