ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΣΤΟΥΣ ΠΡΟΣΕΧΕΙΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

Σάββατο 05/10/2019
ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 15:00
ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
Α) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ

  ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 14:00
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16:00
ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΓΙΩΤΑ
Γρ) ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 18:00
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
Α) ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 16:00
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
Α) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 14:00
ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ)ΨΑΡΡΑ Μ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 14:00
ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2 - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 16:00
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
Α) ΝΤΟΒΑ
Γρ) ΔΑΛΚΙΡΑΝΗΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ 16:00
ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ.ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Α) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Γρ) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
Σάββατο 05/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 12:00
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
Α) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ
Γρ)ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

Κυριακή 06/10/2019

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 06/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 16:00
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
Α) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 06/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 14:00
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Α) ΧΑΝΟΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Β

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 06/10/2019 ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗΣ
Γρ) ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ21
Κυριακή 06/10/2019 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16:00
ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ)ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΥ