ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ

α/α
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ / ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ 
1
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 06/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ16:00
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Α)  ΧΑΝΟΣ

Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ
2
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 06/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 18:00
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ – ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
Α)  ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ

Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Μ
3
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 06/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ15:00
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
Α) ΝΑΝΟΣ

Γρ)  ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΥ
4
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 06/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ   16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΓΙΝΕΙ
5
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 06/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Α) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
6
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 06/10/2018
ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞΝΑΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ

 Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΙΔΟΥ
7
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 06/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ – ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Α) ΚΑΤΙΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ

 Γρ) ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ






8
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Κυριακή 07/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 18:00
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ

 Γρ)  ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
9
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Κυριακή 07/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 18:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Α)ΒΕΝΟΣ

Γρ) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ
10
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 07/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 12:00
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1
Α)ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ

 Γρ) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ
11
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 07/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
Α) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ 

 Γρ) ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
12
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 07/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 12:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
Α) ΝΤΟΒΑ 

 Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ
13
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 07/10/2018
ΔΑΚ  ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 16:00
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΕΙΑΣ  
Α) ΝΤΟΒΑ

Γρ) ΔΑΛΚΙΡΑΝΗΣ
14
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 07/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 12:00
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ

 Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ
15
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 07/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 16:00
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ – ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
Α)ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ

 Γρ) ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ
16
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 07/10/2018
ΔΑΚ  ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Α) ΓΙΩΤΑ

 Γρ) ΤΡΥΓΩΝΗΣ

ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

α/α
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ / ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
1
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
06/10/2018
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 20:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΝ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
Α) ΔΑΛΚΙΡΑΝΗΣ

Β)ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ

ΓΡ)ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ