HANDBALL PREMIER

22.09.2018 1η Αγωνιστική - 12η Αγωνιστική 12.01.2019
Φίλιππος Βέροιας - Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Άρης Νίκαιας - Α.Ε.Κ.
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα - Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86
Αερωπός Έδεσσας - Φοίβος Συκεών
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV - Διομήδης Άργους

29.09.2018 2η Αγωνιστική - 13η Αγωνιστική 19.01.2019
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV - Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. - Άρης Νίκαιας
Α.Ε.Κ. - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή - Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86 - Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Διομήδης Άργους - Φοίβος Συκεών

06.10.2018 3η Αγωνιστική - 14η Αγωνιστική 26.01.2019
Άρης Νίκαιας - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα - Α.Ε.Κ.
Αερωπός Έδεσσας - Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή
Φοίβος Συκεών - Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86
Φίλιππος Βέροιας - Διομήδης Άργους

13.10.2018 4η Αγωνιστική - 15η Αγωνιστική 02.02.2019
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας - Άρης Νίκαιας
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. - Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή - Φοίβος Συκεών
Διομήδης Άργους - Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86

03.11.2018 5η Αγωνιστική - 16η Αγωνιστική 09.02.2019
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Αερωπός Έδεσσας - Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Φοίβος Συκεών - Α.Ε.Κ.
Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86 - Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή
Άρης Νίκαιας - Διομήδης Άργους

10.11.2018 6η Αγωνιστική - 17η Αγωνιστική 16.02.2019
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV - Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας - Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Άρης Νίκαιας - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. - Φοίβος Συκεών
Α.Ε.Κ. - Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86
Διομήδης Άργους - Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή

17.11.2018 7η Αγωνιστική - 18η Αγωνιστική 23.02.2019
Φοίβος Συκεών - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV
Αερωπός Έδεσσας - Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα - Άρης Νίκαιας
Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86 - Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή - Α.Ε.Κ.
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Διομήδης Άργους

24.11.2018 8η Αγωνιστική - 19η Αγωνιστική 02.03.2019
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV - Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86
Φίλιππος Βέροιας - Φοίβος Συκεών
Άρης Νίκαιας - Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. - Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή
Διομήδης Άργους - Α.Ε.Κ.

08.12.2018 9η Αγωνιστική - 20η Αγωνιστική 09.03.2019
Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV
Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86 - Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Φοίβος Συκεών - Άρης Νίκαιας
Αερωπός Έδεσσας - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
Α.Ε.Κ. - Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα - Διομήδης Άργους

15.12.2018 10η Αγωνιστική - 21η Αγωνιστική 23.03.2019
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV - Α.Ε.Κ.
Φίλιππος Βέροιας - Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή
Άρης Νίκαιας - Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Φοίβος Συκεών
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα - Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Διομήδης Άργους - Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.

22.12.2018 11η Αγωνιστική - 22η Αγωνιστική 30.03.2019
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Βεργίνα TV
Α.Ε.Κ. - Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. Όμιλος Ξυνή - Άρης Νίκαιας
Χιλιώτης Γ.Σ. Δράμα ´86 - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
Φοίβος Συκεών - Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Αερωπός Έδεσσας - Διομήδης Άργους