Πρόγραμμα παιδικών αγώνων Σαββατοκύριακου 16-17/11/2019

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ της 16.11.2019

K16 6η αγωνιστική
ΣΤΑΔΙΟ Ι.ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΙΔΗΣ14.00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ

K14 6η αγωνιστική
Ν. ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ 12.00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΑΛΜΠΟΣ 1 ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΣΤΑΔΙΟ Ι.ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΙΔΗΣ 15.30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ

K12 - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ 11.30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ 2 ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΝΩΝ 10.30 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

K12 - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΑΓ 10.30 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

K10 - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ 10.30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ 2 ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΝΩΝ 11.30 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

K10 - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΑΓ 11.30 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Ν. ΜΥΛ/ΠΟΥ 10.30 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 2 - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 10.30 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 10.30 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 1 - ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ 2 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

K8 - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ 10.30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ 2 ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΝΩΝ 11.30 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

K8 - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΑΓ 10.30 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Ν. ΜΥΛ/ΠΟΥ 11.30 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 2 - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 11.30 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ


ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ της 17.11.2019

K16 6η αγωνιστική
ΑΓΡΑ 12.00 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΝΩΝ 12.00 ΑΘΛΗΤ ΑΚΑΔ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 12.00 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ - ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ 2 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

K14 - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΑΓΡΑ 10.30 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ

K12 - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΣΤΑΔΙΟ Ι.ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΙΔΗΣ 10.30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ 1 ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 10.30 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ

K10 - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΣΤΑΔΙΟ Ι.ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΙΔΗΣ 11.30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ 1 ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 11.30 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ

K8 - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΣΤΑΔΙΟ Ι.ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΙΔΗΣ 10.30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ 1 ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 11.30 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ

K6 - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΣΤΑΔΙΟ Ι.ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΙΔΗΣ 11.30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 10.30 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ