Α´ κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος



Αναλυτικά οι αγωνιστικές

1η αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ.
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

2η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

3η αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ.
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

4η αγωνιστική
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

5η αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ.
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ

7η αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

8η αγωνιστική
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ.
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

9η αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ

10η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ.
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ

11η αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ.
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ

12η αγωνιστική
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ

13η αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
 2ος όμιλος



Αναλυτικά οι αγωνιστικές

1η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

2η αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

3η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ

4η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ

5η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ

7η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ

8η αγωνιστική
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ

9η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ

10η αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

11η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ

12η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ

13η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ή Ν.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑ