Α 10Σ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Άρνισσα-Μαυροβούνι              3-3

Όρμα-Μεγαπλάτανος               3-0

Πολυκάρπη/

Μοναστηράκι-Νησί                 0-0

Λυκόστομο-Φούστανη            0-0

Ριζάρι-Ένωση Τσάκων            0-1

Ελπίδα Έδ.-Γαρέφι                 0-0

Καλή-Βορεινό                         9-0

Κερασιά ΡΕΠΌ                        

               

1  Μαυροβούνι              12-4    7

----------------------------------------

2  Καλή                           13-3    6

-------------------------------------------

3  Όρμα                          5-0      6

4  Λυκόστομο                6-3      5

5  Ριζάρι                         3-3      4

6  Νησί                           2-3      4

7  Ένωση Τσάκων         1-2       4

8  Φούστανη                  5-8       4

9  Μεγαπλάτανος          5-4       3

10Γαρέφι                        6-6      3

11Πολυκάρπη/

Μοναστηράκι                 5-7      2

------------------------------------------

12Κερασιά                     1-3      1

13Άρνισσα                     4-10    1

14Βορεινό                      1-16    0

15Ελπίδα Έδ.               5-2       -1




                                       

    ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 4Η                                 

                                       

Όρμα-Άρνισσα             

Μαυροβούνι-Πολυκάρπη/Μοναστηράκι                   

Μεγαπλάτανος-Κερασιά                     

Νησί-Λυκόστομο                     

Φούστανη-Ελπίδα Έδ.                       

Ένωση Τσάκων-Βορεινό                   

Γαρέφι-Καλή                 

Ριζάρι  ΡΕΠΌ                                       

                                       



               




Α 20Σ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ




Ν.Μυλότοπος-Π.Μυλότοπος  0-1

Αξός-Αραβησσός                     4-0

Μελίσσι-Ν.Πέλλα                    3-0

Αρσένι-Πενταπλάτανος           4-1

Δροσερό     -Παλαίφυτο           0-1

ΠΑΟΚ Γ. -Γυψοχώρι                 2-3

Καρυώτισσα-Δαμιανό              5-0

Σταυροδρόμι  ΡΕΠΟ                                       

                                       

                                       

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1  Μελίσσι                      11-1    9

---------------------------

2  Αρσένι                        12-3    9

-----------------------------------------

3  Π.Μυλότοπος            4-1      7

4  Αξός                           9-0      6

5  Καρυώτισσα              7-2      6

6  Ν.Μυλότοπος            5-4      4

7  Σταυροδρόμι             2-1      4

8  Παλαίφυτο                 1-5      4

9  Δροσερό                    6-4      3

10Δαμιανό                     7-9      3

11Γυψοχώρι                  4-12    3

---------------------------------

12Ν.Πέλλα                   2-5      2

13Αραβησσός              2-8      0

14Πενταπλάτανος        1-9      0

15ΠΑΟΚ Γ.                 5-14    -6






ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ 4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Αξός-Ν.Μυλότοπος                 

Π.Μυλότοπος-Μελίσσι            

Αραβησσός-Σταυροδρόμι                  

Ν.Πέλλα -Αρσένι                      

Πενταπλάτανος-ΠΑΟΚ Γ.                   

Παλαίφυτο-Δαμιανό                

Γυψοχώρι-Καρυώτισσα                      

Δροσερό                        ΡΕΠΟ