Α-1Ος 28η 



Κερασιά –Νησί 5-1 τελικό

ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ    ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Σ.     ΑΛΑΤΖΑΣ
20΄1-0 Στογιάννου
30΄2-0 Δ.Τρίψης του Ιωάννου
55΄3-0  Δ.Τρίψης του Ιωάννου
75΄4-0 Στογιάννου
85΄4-1
 88΄5-1 Δ.Τρίψης του Ιωάννου



Πρόμαχοι –Δωροθέα 4-1τελικό

ΑΡΕΣΤΗΣ          ΣΚΟΥΛΗΣ     ΚΟΓΙΟΣ
35΄1-0  Δέλιος
 48΄2-0 Σαμαράς με εκτέλεση φάουλ
63΄3-0 Δ. Σέλκος
72΄4-0 Ν.Νάνος
 82΄4-1 Ουρτζάνης



Λουτράκι-Όρμα 2-1 τελικό

    ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ   ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ           ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΓΙΟΣ

25΄1-0 Νάνος
57΄2-0 Μήτσκας
75΄2-1 Σαμαράς



Φούστανη-Άρνισσα 2-0 τελικό

    ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ           ΤΣΑΛΓΙΝΗΣ  ΤΣΙΠΑΣ  Δ.

15΄1-0 Ντόγκαρης
35΄2-0 Δημητρίου



Βορεινό-Γαρέφι 0-1 τελικό

    ΚΑΤΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ           ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Ν.      ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗ

 22΄0-1 Σίσκος



Υδραία-Ίδα 1-1 τελικό

    ΑΤΖΑΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ        ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Χ.      ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ
75΄0-1 Βασίλης Γάτσος
85΄1-1Ελευθεριάδης



Λυκόστομο-Παναγίτσα 3-0 αα

    ΒΛΑΔΙΚΑΣ    ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ    ΜΙΣΚΟΣ




Α2ος28η


Άρης Παλαιφύτου - Μ.Α. Αρσενίου 3 - 2 (ΤΕΛΙΚΟ)
1 - 0 Καλιοντζής (31´)
 1 - 1 Καρυπίδης (40´)
2 - 1 Γουδέρης (57´)
2 - 2 Καρυπίδης (67´)
3 - 2 Κουδέρης (80´)

Φίλιππος Σταυροδρομίου - ΠΑΟΚ Αραβησσού 4 - 3 (ΤΕΛΙΚΟ)
1 - 0 Λάσκα (11´)
 1 - 1 Πολατίδης (18´)
2 - 1 Λαγογένης (37´)
3 - 1 Γκιόντσης (62´)
3 - 2 Προδρομίδης (70´)
3 - 3 Παπαδόπουλος (80´)
4 - 3 Γκιόντσης Π. (82´)


Αμπελιές-Π.Μυλότοπος 1-0 τελικό

    ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    ΣΙΠΚΑΣ  Ι.      ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ
47΄αποβολή Καρράς Π. Μυλότοπος , 2η κίτρινη
55΄αποβολή Τάντσης Π. Μυλότοπος
60΄αποβολή Θάνος Αμπελιές

78΄1-0 Σιδώρης



Εσώβαλτα-Καρυώτισσα 1-2 τελικό

ΤΣΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ    ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥΔΑΣ   ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Δ.
23΄1-0 Χαρ. Βαμβακίδης
67΄1-1 Σιδηρόπουλος
80΄1-2 Μιχαηλίδης




Ν. Μυλότοπος-Μαυροβούνι 2-2 τελικό

    ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ        ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
35΄1-0 Χατζής
40΄1-1 Κουκούλης
65΄2-1 Ρίτε
80΄2-2 Κοκοζογλου





Καλή –Μελίσσι 0-3 τελικό

    ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ     ΤΡΥΨΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΙΛΤΣΗΣ

30΄0-1 Φάβας
70΄0-2 Γιακαμόζης ,αυτογκολ
80΄0-3 Φάβας


Άθυρα-Πενταπλάτανος 0-1 τελικό

    ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  Φ.        ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΗΣ          ΜΗΤΡΟΥ

85΄0-1 Καρυπίδης



Πρ. Ηλίας-Αξός1-1

ΔΑΡΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ     ΚΟΡΝΙΣΟΡΛΗΣ  Α. ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ
30΄1-0 Τόπκας
70΄1-1 Καραδήμος

1  Πρόμαχοι      21-2-3     74        22        65

    --------------------------


 

2 Νησί        19-3-5   62        35        60

3 Λουτράκι    19-3-4    81        31        60     



    ----------------------------

4  Κερασιά     13-4-10    64        44        43       

5  Όρμα  12-7-7       51        36        43       

6  Βορεινό     12-4-10   47        38        40       

7  Άρνισσα     9-7-10    42        56        34       

8  Ίδα   9-7-10       46        41        32       

9  Ένωση Τσ.9-5-12       31        39        32       

10 Γαρέφι  9-6-11      57        53        31       

11 Φούστανη   9-4-13     36        56        31       

12 Λυκόστομο   9-2-15     38        56        29

    -------------------------------

13 Υδραία 6-7-13       40        56        25       

14 Δωροθέα 3-3-20       25        80        12       

15 Παναγίτσα     3-4-19       26        77        11



Α-2ος 28η

1  Αμπελιές 21-5-2             75        17        68

---------------------------------

2  Σταυροδρόμ 21-3-4         67        32        66

-----------------------------------

3  Μελίσσι  19-5-4             60        24        62

4  Π.Μυλότοπος 17-7-4     48        16        58

5  Αρσένι   16-1-11          51        30        49

6  Παλαίφυτο   12-4-12      44        53        40

7  Αραβησσός 11-7-10        59        44        37

8  Καρυώτισσα    11-3-14      40        44        36

9  Αξός             11-2-15      46        42        35

10  Μαυροβούνι 10-5-13      34        43        35

11 Καλή      10-4-14      42        65        34

12 Ν.Μυλότοπος  10-3-15     44        62        33

13 Πενταπλάτανο  8-5-15       35        51        29

-------------------------------------------------------

14 Εσώβαλτα   8-1-19       42        80        25

15 Άθυρα       6-6-16         31        47        24

16 Πρ. Ηλίας  1-3-24          16        84        6