Α-10Σ -12Η


Πρόμαχοι-Νησί                          5-0    

Ένωση Τσάκων-Κερασιά        2-0

Λουτράκι   -Δωροθέα             7-1     

Βορεινό-Όρμα                            1-0                

Υδραία-Άρνισσα                       3-2                 

Λυκόστομο-Γαρέφι                   2-3

Παναγίτσα-Ίδα                          2-5 



Φούστανη    ρεπο  







 

Βαθμολογια

    1          Νησί                           30        16        30

--------------------------------------------------------------

    2          Πρόμαχοι                   33        11        27

--------------------------------------------------------------------

    3          Λουτράκι                    30        17        22

    4          Ένωση Τσάκων        19        16        22

    5          Κερασιά                     35        21        19

    6          Βορεινό                      24        18        16

    7          Όρμα                          17        12        16

    8          Ίδα                              22        18        15

    9          Φούστανη                  14        29        13

    10        Γαρέφι                        26        21        12

    11        Άρνισσα                     23        32        12

    12        Λυκόστομο                17        28        10

--------------------------------------------------------------

    13        Δωροθέα                   18        37        9

    14        Υδραία                       10        26        8

    15        Παναγίτσα                 15        31        5





      

Α-20Σ 1Η

Σταυροδρόμι-Αρσένι                1-0

Αμπελιές            -Παλαίφυτο    4-1     

Εσώβαλτα-Αραβησσός             0-6                

Ν.Μυλότοπος-Π.Μυλότοπος  0-3     

Καλή-Καρυώτισσα                   3-1

Άθυρα-Μαυροβούνι                 0-1     

Πρ. Ηλίας-Μελίσσι                 


2-4

Αξός-Πενταπλάτανος               4-0





Βαθμολογία



1  Π.Μυλότοπος            29        6          32

--------------------------------------------------------

2  Αμπελιές                    39        7          31

------------------------------------------------------------

3  Σταυροδρόμι             29        15        27

4  Μελίσσι                     28        13        26

5  Αραβησσός               29        16        22

6  Παλαίφυτο                 21        19        22

7  Μαυροβούνι              17        13        19

8  Ν.Μυλότοπος            20        25        19

9  Αρσένι                        19        15        16

10 Πενταπλάτανος         21        21        16

11 Αξός                          14        17        12

12 Καρυώτισσα               15        24        10

13 Καλή                          15        35        10

----------------------------------------------------

14 Εσώβαλτα                17        36        9

15 Άθυρα                       10        28        6

16 Πρ. Ηλίας                 5          38        1