Α 1ος όμιλος
5η αγωνιστική
Μ.Α.ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 2 0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ 2 3
ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ 0 3
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ 3 3
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 3 3
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ Μ.ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 7 0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ 0 5
ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Α/Α Ο Μ Α Δ Ε Σ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ Β
1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ 18 8 15
2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ 16 9 13
3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ 16 4 10
4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 16 7 10
5 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ 10 5 10
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 12 10 8
7 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ 9 9 8
8 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 15 10 7
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 10 8 7
10 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 8 9 7
11 ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ 9 10 6
12 Μ.Α.ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 3 5 4
13 ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 5 14 3
14 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 11 17 2
15 Μ.ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 4 17 0
16 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 3 23 0

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική-6η
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ Μ.Α.ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Μ.ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ

Α 2ος όμιλος
5η αγωνιστική
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ 1 0
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ Μ.Α.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 1 4
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΗΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 1 1
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 2 0
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 3 1
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 1 1
Μ.Α.ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ ΛΟΥΚΑ 2 1
ΦΙΛΙΠ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Α/Α Ο Μ Α Δ Ε Σ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ Β
1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΗΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 15 5 13
2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 11 4 13
3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 10 4 12
4 Μ.Α.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 14 4 11
5 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 10 2 11
6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 15 6 10
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 18 6 9
8 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 6 6 5
9 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 8 11 5
10 ΦΙΛΙΠ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 7 10 5
11 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ 2 7 5
12 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 3 10 3
13 Μ.Α.ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 4 15 3
14 ΠΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 3 18 3
15 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 5 13 1
16 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ ΛΟΥΚΑ 3 13 -2

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΗΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
Μ.Α.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ Μ.Α.ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ