Α 1ος όμιλος-2η αγωνιστική

ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ Μ.Α.ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 1 0
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ 1 1
Μ.ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ 1 2
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 5 3
ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 1 0
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 3 2
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 0 6
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 2 0

Η Βαθμολογία

Α/Α Ο Μ Α Δ Ε Σ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ Β
1.ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ 9 6 6
2.ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ 3 0 6
3.ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 6 5 4
4.ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ 5 4 4
5.ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ 4 3 4
6.ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 6 1 3
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 4 2 3
8.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ 3 2 3
9.ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 4 4 3
10.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 1 2 3
11.ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 1 1 2
12.ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ 4 5 1
13.Μ.Α.ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 0 1 1
14.ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 6 8 1
15.Μ.ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 1 4 0
16.ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 10 0

Επόμενη αγωνιστική-3η

Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ NΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ

2ος όμιλος-3η αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 3
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 1 4
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ Μ.Α.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 1 1
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ 0 1
ΦΙΛΙΠ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 2 1
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΗΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 3
Μ.Α.ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 4
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 0 1


Α/Α Ο Μ Α Δ Ε Σ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ Β
1.ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 7 1 6
2.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΗΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 6 2 6
3.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5 1 6
4.ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 4 1 4
5.ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ 2 1 4
6.ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 1 0 4
7.ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 5 2 3
8.ΦΙΛΙΠ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 3 3 3
9.ΠΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 2 4 3
10.Μ.Α.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 3 2 2
11.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 2 3 1
12.ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 4 1
13.ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 1 4 0
14.ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 2 6 0
15.Μ.Α.ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 1 8 0
16.ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 4 -2

Επόμενη αγωνιστική-3η

ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α ΛΟΥΚΑ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
M. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ