Α 1ος όμιλος- 9η αγωνιστική

ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ    -    ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ    1  -  0
Μ.ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ -   ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    1  -  3
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ    -    ΠΑΟ ΦΙΛΩΤΕΙΑΣ    6  -  0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ  -  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ    2 -   1
Μ.Α.ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ    -    ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΔΙΑΣ    3  -  2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ -  ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ    0  -  0
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ  -  ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ    2  -  1

Α/Α Ο Μ Α Δ Ε Σ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ Β
1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 21 5 21
2 ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ 19 8 19
3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 17 6 19
4 ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 18 10 16
5 Μ.Α.ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 22 19 16
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 18 14 15
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 18 16 14
8 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ 12 10 12
9 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 9 13 10
10 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 11 16 10
11 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΔΙΑΣ 10 18 8
12 Μ.ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 9 17 7
13 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ 11 16 6
14 ΠΑΟ ΦΙΛΩΤΕΙΑΣ 9 27 5
15 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ 11 20 2

ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 10η

Μ.ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ  -  ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ    -    ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    -    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΦΙΛΩΤΕΙΑΣ   -     Μ.Α.ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ    -    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ    -    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ   -     ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ


Α 2ος όμιλος- 9η αγωνιστική

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α ΛΟΥΚΑ    -    Μ.Α.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ    0   - 1
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ    -    ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ    1  -  1
ΦΙΛΙΠ.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ -   ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    3 -   0
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ    -    ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ    0  -  3
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ    -    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    1  -  2
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -   ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    3  -  0
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ    -    ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ    0    3α.α

Α/Α Ο Μ Α Δ Ε Σ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ Β
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 28 7 27
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 27 9 19
3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 21 9 18
4 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 22 17 16
5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 15 12 16
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 20 20 16
7 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ 17 11 14
8 Μ.Α.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 19 21 13
9 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α ΛΟΥΚΑ 17 16 12
10 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 21 24 10
11 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13 17 9
12 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 10 19 7
13 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16 28 4
14 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ 3 39 -6


ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - 10η


ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ    -    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α ΛΟΥΚΑ
Μ.Α.ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ    -    ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ  -  ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  -  ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ -   ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  -  ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ -   ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ