Ανδρών
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ        0-3
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    3-1
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    2-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί
1.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     33
2.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     33
3.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     24
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         23
5.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     13
6.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             12
7.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             6
8.ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         ΑΠΟΒΟΛΗ

Β΄ Εθνική Γυναικών


ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    0-3
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             1-3
ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ -  ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ        1-3
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ- ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί

1.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    26
2.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         24
3.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ            18    
4.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     16
5.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             14
6.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     6
7.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     4
8.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         0
          
Τοπικό Γυναικών

ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ  - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ    3-2
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ- ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             3-0
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Θέση     Σύλλογος         Βαθμοί

1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         27
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         18
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             12
4.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         9
5.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         8
6.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ     4
       
 Κορασίδων
 
Α Όμιλος

ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         0-3
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ    0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         24
2.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ         21
3.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ         20
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     19
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         17
6.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ        14
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ
      
Β Όμιλος
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ        0-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ    3-0
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         2-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         24
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ         21
3.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ          19
4.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ              19
5.ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ        15
6.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                14
7.ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ             13
       
Γ Όμιλος
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ      3-0
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ        1-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ             24
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ          19
3.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ         19
4.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     15
5.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             15
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ             16
7.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ        12
        
Παμπαίδων
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ    0-3
AΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ- ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ            0-3
 
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         5
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     4
2.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         2
3.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     2
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     2

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ     3-0
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ    0-3
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ         12
2.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ     10
3.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ             8
4.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             7
5.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         7
6.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     7
     

Παγκορασίδων
Α Όμιλος

ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ    0-3
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ      3-0
ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ    2-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1.ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ        13
2.ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ         12
3.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ         12
4.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     11
5.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ             10
6.ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    8
7.ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ         8
8.ΓΑΣ ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ. ΔΙΟΥ         6
       
Β Όμιλος

ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ -  ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ     0-3
ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ- ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ    2-3
ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ    3-2
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ     0-3

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1.ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ             18
2.ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ         18
3.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ    18
4.ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ             17
5.ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ             15
6.ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ             13
7.ΕΓΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ         11
8.ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ          11
9.ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ                  10
     
Γ Όμιλος

ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     0-3
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ     3-0
ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ     1-3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ     3-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ           16
2.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ           16
3.ΑΠΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ      15
5.ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ              15
6.ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ               14
7.ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ      10
8.ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ           11
9.ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ               9
10.ΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ           8