ΚΑΛΗ- ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ   0-0 τελικό

   ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ        ΑΛΑΤΖΑΣ      ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  Κ.

40΄αποβολη Κωστικας  Καλή



    ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ   -    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ  0-2 τελικό

     ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ       ΣΙΠΚΑΣ  Ι.      ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ

80΄0-1   Γιόντης
90+2΄  0-2 Κηλίκης




    ΑΡΣΕΝΙ   -      ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟ  0-2 τελικό

    ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ     ΠΙΛΤΣΗΣ       ΑΔΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ
60΄0-1 Σαββίδης
72΄02 Καπουσούζης





    ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙ     -   ΠΕΛΛΑ       1-1 τελικό

       ΦΩΤΙΑΣ         ΑΡΕΣΤΗΣ      ΜΙΛΤΣΗΣ

42΄χαμένο πέναλτι για Μελίσι . Μαμής δοκάρι
44΄1-0 Ρομάντζης
45΄1-1  Μπουράκης


  Α1ος


    ΓΑΡΕΦΙ  -       ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑ  2-5

  ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ   ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ            ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ  Κ.

10΄0-1 Νάνος
35 0-2  Τσίκος
40΄0-3 Τσίκος
55΄0-4 Πέτρος Στούπης
70΄0-5 Νανος
80΄1-5 Μπίνος
85΄2-5 Μπίνος



      ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑ  -     ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗ  4-3 τελικό

   ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΤΣΚΙ    ΖΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ           ΤΟΥΛΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ

25΄1-0  Μπουρδάνης
30΄2-0  Τρίψης
50΄ 2-1 Γάτσος
55΄3-1
70΄3-2 Γάτσος
80΄3-3 Γάτσος
90+4΄4-3





  Α2ος


     ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΕΣ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΚΒ  4-0 τελικό

        ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Σ.     ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΓΙΟΣ        ΣΙΩΝΗΣ  Β.
50΄1-0 Καρπάτσης
62΄2-0 Ισλάκογλου
77΄3-0 Καρπάτσης
90´ 4-0 Ισλάκογλου



     ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ Γ -  ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΑ  0-6 τελικό

   ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ           ΤΣΑΛΓΙΝΗ  Χ.           ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΗΣ
10΄0-1 Πάρδας
22; 0-2 Σίμος
25΄0-3   ΆρηςΜιχαηλίδης 
65΄0-4 Πάρδας
72΄0-5 Μελιόπουλος
75΄0-6 Μελι´οπουλος




   ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟ- ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Γ 0-3 τελικό

  ΔΑΡΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ            ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ  Γ.      ΣΙΩΝΗ  Μ.

35΄0-1 Ζαφειρίου
47΄0-2   Τζιβελέκης
68΄0-3 Χατζηχρήσστος



   ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟ   -  ΓΥΨΟΧΩΡι    2-1  τελικό

  ΑΤΖΑΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ        ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ      ΣΗΠΑΚΗΣ  Γ.

46΄0-1  Κοπάτσης
72΄1-1 Δέλλιος
90΄2-1  Μαλιούφας


     ΑΘΥΡΑ   -       Π ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΣ    1-3 τελικό

   ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Χ.      ΑΛΜΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ       ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
10 0-1 αυτογκολ
35΄0-2
50΄0-3 με πέναλτι
70΄1-3 Λογοθετίδης



  Β1   


   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ - ΤΣΑΚΟΙ     2-3 τελικό

       ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ          ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ          ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ

15΄1-0 Μυρίδης
30΄ 2-0  Γιάντσης
60΄2-1  Ιωάννου
75΄2-2   Χατζηγρηγορίου
85΄2-3 Λ´απης


      ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑ     -  ΥΔΡΑΙΑ   0-0 τελικό       

        ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  Φ.        ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Δ.     ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗ





  ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΙ -ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟ  3-1 τελικό

      ΤΡΥΨΙΑΝΗΣ ΜΙΣΚΟΣ         ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ
10΄0-1 Μπαρμπαγιάνης
25΄1-1 Γκάγκας
65΄2-1 Σουλίδης
70΄3-1 Μπαγκής

   Β2 



     ΛΙΠΟΧΩΡΙ   -  Α ΛΟΥΚΑΣ  1-2 τελικό

     ΖΓΟΥΡΟΣ     ΒΟΊΔΑΚΗΣ   ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ

35΄0-1 Τζιουμαντάνης


      ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ     -  ΠΕΤΡΙΑ     4-1 τελικό

           ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΗΣ          ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ    ΚΟΛΛΙΟΣ


14΄1-0 Λυκίδης
22΄2-0 Λυκίδης
40΄3-0 Καρπάτσης
4-0 Ιωσηφίδης
4-1 Σαρίδης

 ----------------------------------




 ΤΟ ΠΡΩΙ
ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟ -ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 0-0