ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ- 1960 ΚΒ    - ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΕΣ 5-2 τελικό
  ΑΤΖΑΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ        ΤΣΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ       ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Σ.
10΄1-0 Παπαδόπουλος
45΄ 1-1 Αρβανιτόπουλος
65΄2-1 Καραγιάννης
70΄3-1 Κουτρούμπαλος
75΄4-1 Βεζυριανόπουλοε
80΄4-2 Σιδώρης
85΄5-2 Κουτρούμπαλος

  ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ-   ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ   1-2 τελικό
     ΦΩΤΙΑΣ         ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗ          ΑΛΑΤΖΑΣ
15΄1-0 Μήτσκας (Λούπου)
65΄1-1 Β Τσόρμπας με πέναλτι
90΄1-2 Μποζίνης


  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Γ    - ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙ    4-2 τελικό
      ΤΡΥΨΙΑΝΗΣ ΣΙΠΚΑΣ  Ι.      ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ  Γ.

18΄ 1-0 Τερζής
23΄  2-0 Στεφανίδης
37 Νατσης δοκάρι
54΄3-0 Λαζαρίδης
59΄3-1 Σαρίδης
81΄4-1 Στεφανίδης
83΄4-2 Κίτσας
Την Δευτέρα  το βίντεο του αγώνα



   ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Ε   -  ΡΙΖΑΡΙ   1-0 ελικό    
     ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ   ΑΡΕΣΤΗΣ      ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  Κ.
10΄1-0 Χατζηγεωργίου

   ΟΡΜΑ       -     ΑΨΑΛΟΣ   0-2  τελικό
  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ           ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΓΙΟΣ        ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ
12΄0-1 Καραμπατάκης
58΄0-2 Τσολερίδης

  ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ   - ΝΗΣΙ   1-5 τελικό
 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Χ.      ΑΛΜΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ          ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ
10΄0-1  Τσεγάνης
11΄1-1 Βασιλόπουλος
20΄1-2 Τσεγάνης
28΄1-3 Δούμος
46; 1-4 Δαφνης
50΄1-5 Δαφνής

   ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗ     -     ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Ε  3-1 τελικό
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ       ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ       ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ  Κ.

5΄1-0 Γκάζι
15΄1-1 Τζηκόπουλος
30΄2-1 Μάντζιος
55΄3-1 Μάντζιος



ΖΕΡΒΗ      -    ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ  0-2 τελικο

    ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  Φ.        ΠΙΛΤΣΗΣ       ΣΗΠΑΚΗΣ  Γ.
25΄0-1 Αντωνίου
55΄0-2 Σταθόπουλος
80΄κόκκινη Τζήγκας Μεγαπλατάνου

Ν ΑΕΤΟΣ Σ -  ΑΞΟΣ  2-0  τελικό
    ΖΙΩΓΛΗΣ       ΑΔΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ           ΤΣΑΛΓΙΝΗ  Χ.

60΄1-0 Τράκας
65΄2-0 Αλεξανδρίδης


     ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟ   -   ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑ 2-4 τελικό
  ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ           ΜΙΣΚΟΣ         ΚΥΡΟΥ

5΄ 0 - 1 Ελευθεριάδης
10΄ 1 - 1 Γρηγοριάδης
35΄ 1 - 2 Στεργίου

40΄ 1 - 3 Ελευθεριάδης
70΄2-3 Ίτσκος
90΄2-4 Γεωργιάδης




                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Α   -      ΑΓΡΑΣ  2-0  τελικό
          ΔΑΡΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ       ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Δ. ΚΟΛΛΙΟΣ

65΄1-0 Ουρτζάνης
70΄0-2Ουρτζάνης


ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ         -  ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ      1-3 τελικό     
       ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΗΣ     ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ            ΒΟΊΔΑΚΗΣ
50΄0-1 Τσολερίδης
60΄1-1 Καρατζίρης
75΄1-2 Αντωνιάδης  με πέναλτι
89΄1-3 Τσολερίδης


 
   
     ΠΑΝΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΚΟΣ- ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟ       0-0 τελικό  
  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ          ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ       ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ


    Β2


   ΔΑΦΝΗ     -    ΔΥΤΙΚΟ      0-2 τελικό

      ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΤΣΚΙ    ΤΟΥΛΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ        ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ




     Ν ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑ  ΛΙΠΑΡΟ     1-2 τελικό


     ΖΓΟΥΡΟΣ     ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΗΣ  ΤΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ
10΄0-1 Παλάνης   με πέναλτι
50΄ 0-2 Βαρδαρέντζης
90΄ 1-2  Σιδηρόπουλος